Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 60 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 2)
   All    All    Guernsey
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Chantelle Goubert Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Vivien Le Page Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Chantelle Goubert Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Garland Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Athletics 10,000m Men Stephen Dawes Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics 10,000m Women Louise Perrio Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Kylie Robilliard Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Women Kylie Robilliard Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Glenn Etherington Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Lee Garland Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 400m Men Tom Druce Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 5,000m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 5,000m Women Louise Perrio Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 5,000m Women Martine Scholes Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics 800m Men Tom Druce Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Men Stephen Dawes Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Women Martine Scholes Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Women Louise Perrio Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Badminton Mixed Doubles Le Moigne K - Lloyd G Guernsey Silver Silver
Badminton Women's Doubles Lloyd G - Green K Guernsey Gold Gold
Basketball Women's Basketball Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Football Men's Football Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Judo Men's 66kg Alex Mann Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Judo Men's 73kg Roberto Mascherucci Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ian Hubert Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ben Lowndes Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ian Hubert Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
< Previous Next >