Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 32 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
   All    All    Bermuda
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Athletics 200m Men Jeneko Lottimore Place Bermuda Silver Silver
Basketball Men's Basketball Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Golf Ladies' Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Golf Men’s Individual Jarryd Dillas Bermuda Gold Gold
Golf Men’s Individual Daniel Augustus Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Golf Men's Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Women's Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Caitlyn Mello Bermuda Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Caitlyn Mello Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Morgan Beckles Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Hannah King Bermuda Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Morgan Beckles Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Caitlyn Mello Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Caitlyn Mello Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Morgan Beckles Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Caitlyn Mello Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Hannah King Bermuda Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Caitlyn Mello Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Caitlyn Mello Bermuda Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Morgan Beckles Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Sailing Sailing Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bermuda Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Bermuda Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Ashley Yearwood Bermuda Bronze Bronze