Åland 2009 - Natwest Island Games XIII

Home   >   Medal Table
printer Printable version

Medal Table

View Medal Winners
Island GoldSilverBronzeTotal
Flag for: Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 34232481
Flag for: Isle of Man Isle of Man 29302988
Flag for: Jersey Jersey 24371980
Flag for: Guernsey Guernsey 21122760
Flag for: Gotland Gotland 21112355
Flag for: Åland Åland 16191853
Flag for: Bermuda Bermuda 1461232
Flag for: Menorca Menorca 971127
Flag for: Cayman Islands Cayman Islands 74314
Flag for: Saaremaa Saaremaa 691025
Flag for: Isle of Wight Isle of Wight 46818
Flag for: Gibraltar Gibraltar 43815
Flag for: Rhodes Rhodes 38718
Flag for: Shetland Islands Shetland Islands 21710
Flag for: Greenland Greenland 1438
Flag for: Orkney Orkney 1236
Flag for: Western Isles Western Isles 1225
Flag for: Ynys Môn Ynys Môn 1225
Flag for: Hitra Hitra 0202
Flag for: Sark Sark 0202
Flag for: Alderney Alderney 0000
Flag for: Falkland Islands Falkland Islands 0000
Flag for: Froya Froya 0000
Flag for: Prince Edward Island Prince Edward Island 0000
Flag for: St Helena St Helena 0000