Åland Logo NatWest Island Games XIII - Åland 2009


Event Entries:

Entries: 815
   Swimming    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle John Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Seiji Groome Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Frans Manelius Åland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Karl Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Llorens Torres Menorca
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Ross Yeates Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Katie Blaker Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Stephanie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Jennie Hagman Åland
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Morgan Hopkins Bermuda
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Rebecca Le Maistre Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Katie Speller Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Dane Harrop Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Björn Karlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Alexandros Tsavalos Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Eirini Diasinou Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Rachel Ganly Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Stephanie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Erica Granesäter Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Sara Helling Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Moro Ivana Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Louisa Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Grace Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Rebecca Le Maistre Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Heather Millar Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Nicole Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Bjørg Seloy Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Jessika Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Ashley Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Ian Black Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Matthew Butt Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Daniel Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Pontus Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Ricardo García Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Juan José García Mesa Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Seiji Groome Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Francois Hmida Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Björn Karlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Måns Lundberg Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Jonathan Price Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Gavin Santos Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Matthew Sivers Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Andy Yon St Helena
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Ashakylie Andrew Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sandra Aspholm Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Malan Vitalis Bærendsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Katie Blaker Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Poppy Evans Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sara Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Anna Gomila Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Synne Hammervik Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Rebecca Heyliger Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Morgan Hopkins Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Helerin Koppel Saaremaa
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Katarina S. Lamhauge Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Charlotte Manning Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Kadi Maripuu Saaremaa
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Kathryn Adriane Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sara Oksman Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Emily Orchard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Nicole Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Iona Richardson Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Ceitlin Russell Smith Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Priit Aavik Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Jakob Andersson Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Gustav Carlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Tom Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Phillip Harrison Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Niclas Högberg Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Kári J. á Høvdanum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Michael Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Grant Macleod Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Mart Mandel Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Mihalis Papantoniou Rhodes
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Karl Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Patric Potsakis Rhodes
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Daniel Victory Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Morna Brown Orkney
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Sara De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Emma Glendening Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Jennie Hagman Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Sofia Jonsson Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Heather Millar Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Trude Nilsson Froya
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Christina Papantonioy Rhodes
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Mona Simonsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Katie Speller Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Naomi Toomey Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Katie Webb Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Dina Emelie Westad Froya
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Ashley Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Ian Black Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Juan José García Mesa Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Seiji Groome Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Francois Hmida Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Anton Holmberg Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Michael Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Mihalis Papantoniou Rhodes
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Jonathan Price Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Gavin Santos Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Alexandros Tsavalos Rhodes
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Åland Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Bermuda Bermuda
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Froya Froya
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Orkney Orkney
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Rhodes Rhodes
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Åland Åland
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Emma Glendening Jersey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Katy Glendening Jersey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Anna Gomila Menorca
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Jennie Hagman Åland
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Hannah Howitt Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Sofia Jonsson Åland
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Lauren Judge Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Mona Simonsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Katie Webb Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Ian Black Jersey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Peter Druckes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Seiji Groome Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Francois Hmida Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Niclas Högberg Gotland
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Anton Holmberg Åland
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Jonathan Price Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Sandra Aspholm Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Malan Vitalis Bærendsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Katie Blaker Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Poppy Evans Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Synne Hammervik Froya
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Sara Helling Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Morgan Hopkins Bermuda
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Katarina S. Lamhauge Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Rachael Le Page Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Charlotte Manning Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Emily Orchard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Nicole Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Ceitlin Russell Smith Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Katie Speller Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Pontus Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Nathan Frick Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Grant Halsall Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Dane Harrop Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Kári J. á Høvdanum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Björn Karlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ben Le Clercq Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Michael Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Mart Mandel Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Nathan Payas Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Alexandros Tsavalos Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Sophie Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Morna Brown Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Monica De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Rebecca Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Sara Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Jennie Hagman Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Rebecca Heyliger Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Hannah Howitt Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Grace Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Kadi Maripuu Saaremaa
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Janina Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Kathryn Adriane Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Emily Orchard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Maxine Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Bjørg Seloy Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Kerrie Smith Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Naomi Toomey Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Aneta Marta Trzaska Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Eirini Tsagari Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Priit Aavik Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Paul Adkins Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ian Black Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Daniel Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ricardo García Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Juan José García Mesa Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Seiji Groome Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Francois Hmida Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Björn Karlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Lukas Karlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Antoin Le Fevre Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Grant Macleod Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Jonas Persson Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Jonathan Price Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Andy Yon St Helena
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Morna Brown Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Eirini Diasinou Rhodes
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Maria Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rachel Ganly Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Stephanie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Erica Granesäter Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rebecca Heyliger Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Moro Ivana Rhodes
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Ebony Jacklin Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rachael Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Guðrun Holm Jacobsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Louisa Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Helerin Koppel Saaremaa
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Heather Millar Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Linda Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Nicole Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Maxine Porro Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Katie Speller Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Jessika Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Dina Emelie Westad Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Ashley Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jakob Andersson Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Gustav Carlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Nathan Frick Bermuda
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle John Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Tom Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Phillip Harrison Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Adam Jakobsson Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Andrass Thomsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Llorens Torres Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Katie Blaker Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Monica De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Sara De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Stephanie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Jennie Hagman Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Sara Helling Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Morgan Hopkins Bermuda
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Moro Ivana Rhodes
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Rebecca Le Maistre Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Linda Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Katie Speller Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Eirini Tsagari Rhodes
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Åland Åland
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Åland Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Bermuda Bermuda
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Froya Froya
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Rhodes Rhodes
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ian Black Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Gustav Carlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Pontus Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Nathan Frick Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Juan José García Mesa Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Seiji Groome Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Keiron Hermida Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Francois Hmida Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Michael Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Mihalis Papantoniou Rhodes
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Jonathan Price Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Alexandros Tsavalos Rhodes
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Sandra Aspholm Åland
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Heather Chapman Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Katy Glendening Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Anna Gomila Menorca
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Erica Granesäter Åland
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Jennie Hagman Åland
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Hannah Howitt Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Trude Nilsson Froya
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Mona Simonsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Katie Speller Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Jessika Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Naomi Toomey Menorca
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Katie Webb Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Ashley Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Priit Aavik Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Tom Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Keiron Hermida Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Niclas Högberg Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Anton Holmberg Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Kári J. á Høvdanum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke James Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Mihalis Papantoniou Rhodes
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Ashakylie Andrew Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Sandra Aspholm Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Malan Vitalis Bærendsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Katie Blaker Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Poppy Evans Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Maria Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Synne Hammervik Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Morgan Hopkins Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Katarina S. Lamhauge Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Charlotte Manning Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Sara Oksman Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Emily Orchard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Nicole Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Ceitlin Russell Smith Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Katie Speller Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Jakob Andersson Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Gustav Carlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Charalampous Charalampos Rhodes
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ben Dillon St Helena
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Nathan Frick Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle John Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ricardo García Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Seiji Groome Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Phillip Harrison Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Adam Jakobsson Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Antoin Le Fevre Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Mart Mandel Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Pauli Øssursson Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Patric Potsakis Rhodes
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Matthew Sivers Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Llorens Torres Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sandra Aspholm Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Morna Brown Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Eirini Diasinou Rhodes
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rebecca Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rachel Ganly Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Stephanie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Anna Gomila Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Synne Hammervik Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rebecca Heyliger Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ebony Jacklin Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rachael Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Guðrun Holm Jacobsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Helerin Koppel Saaremaa
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Heather Millar Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Linda Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Kathryn Adriane Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Christina Papantonioy Rhodes
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Iona Richardson Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Naomi Toomey Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Aneta Marta Trzaska Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ashley Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Paul Adkins Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Gustav Carlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Charalampous Charalampos Rhodes
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ben Dillon St Helena
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Nathan Frick Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Seiji Groome Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Grant Halsall Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Dane Harrop Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Kári J. á Høvdanum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ben Le Clercq Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Michael Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Nathan Payas Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Jonas Persson Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Alexandros Tsavalos Rhodes
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Sophie Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Katie Blaker Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Cody Butcher Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Monica De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Sara De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Sara Helling Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Grace Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Linda Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Kathryn Adriane Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Nicole Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Bodine Redman Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Bjørg Seloy Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Kerrie Smith Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Eirini Tsagari Rhodes
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Åland Åland
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Åland Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bermuda Bermuda
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Froya Froya
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Rhodes Rhodes
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Sandra Aspholm Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Morna Brown Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Sara De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Poppy Evans Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Tori Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Maria Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Rachel Ganly Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Anna Gomila Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Morgan Hopkins Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Moro Ivana Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Helerin Koppel Saaremaa
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Poula Øssursdóttir Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Linda Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Iona Richardson Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Katie Speller Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Eirini Tsagari Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Dina Emelie Westad Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Jakob Andersson Gotland
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Tom Bielich Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle John Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Phillip Harrison Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Anton Holmberg Åland
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Frans Manelius Åland
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Andrass Thomsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Llorens Torres Menorca
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Ross Yeates Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Stephanie Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Katy Glendening Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Erica Granesäter Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Moro Ivana Rhodes
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Louisa Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Rebecca Le Maistre Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Nicole Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Jessika Swanson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Linda Virta Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Ashley Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Priit Aavik Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Mark Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Tom Gallichan Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Dane Harrop Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Keiron Hermida Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Niclas Högberg Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Anton Holmberg Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Kári J. á Høvdanum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke James Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Michael Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Mihalis Papantoniou Rhodes
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Karl Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Sandra Aspholm Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Cody Butcher Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Heather Chapman Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Sara De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Eirini Diasinou Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Emma Glendening Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Rebecca Heyliger Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Ebony Jacklin Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Rachael Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Guðrun Holm Jacobsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Heather Millar Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Shannen Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Linda Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Trude Nilsson Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kathryn Adriane Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Christina Papantonioy Rhodes
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Maxine Porro Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Naomi Toomey Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Dina Emelie Westad Froya
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Gustav Carlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Pontus Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Charalampous Charalampos Rhodes
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Ben Dillon St Helena
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Nathan Frick Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Ricardo García Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Matthew Girard Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Phillip Harrison Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Martin Hougberg Åland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Adam Jakobsson Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Ben Le Clercq Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Antoin Le Fevre Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Grant Macleod Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Mart Mandel Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Pauli Øssursson Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Patric Potsakis Rhodes
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Daniel Victory Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Andy Yon St Helena
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Sophie Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Katie Blaker Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Morna Brown Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Monica De Pablo Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Summer Flowers Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Rebecca Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Sara Gaasø Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Amy Harper Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Sara Helling Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Rebecca Heyliger Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Hannah Howitt Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Kadi Maripuu Saaremaa
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Poula Øssursdóttir Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Janina Myllykoski Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Kathryn Adriane Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Maxine Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Nicole Petursdottir Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Iona Richardson Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Kerrie Smith Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Naomi Toomey Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Aneta Marta Trzaska Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Eirini Tsagari Rhodes
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Katie Webb Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Ashley Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Ian Black Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Matthew Butt Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Daniel Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Ricardo García Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Juan José García Mesa Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Seiji Groome Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Francois Hmida Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Björn Karlsson Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Måns Lundberg Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Callum MacGregor Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Craig Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Jonathan Price Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Gavin Santos Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Matthew Sivers Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Åland Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bermuda Bermuda
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Froya Froya
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Rhodes Rhodes
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Åland Åland
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gotland Gotland
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Åland Åland
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Menorca Menorca
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Shetland Islands Shetland Islands