Åland Logo NatWest Island Games XIII - Åland 2009

Event Entries:

Entries: 280
   All    All    Faroe Islands
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Jógvan Magnus Adreasen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Absalon Hansen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Hans Petur Højgaard Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Eirikur í Jákupsstovu Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Jastrid Mathea Rein Jensen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Annika Vang Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Magnus Andreassen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Albert Elias Dam Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Hans Asbjørn Eysturdal Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Rakul Dam Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Sigrid Kristianna Vang Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Jógvan Magnus Adreasen Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Absalon Hansen Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Hans Petur Højgaard Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Eirikur í Jákupsstovu Faroe Islands
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Jastrid Mathea Rein Jensen Faroe Islands
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Annika Vang Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Magnus Andreassen Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Albert Elias Dam Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Hans Asbjørn Eysturdal Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Rakul Dam Faroe Islands
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Sigrid Kristianna Vang Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Athletics 200m Women Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 400m Men Rúni Seloy Faroe Islands
Athletics 400m Women Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Men Jóan Karl Joensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Men Rúni Seloy Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Women Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men Jóan Karl Joensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women Bjørk Herup Olsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women Bjørk Herup Olsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women Súsanna Skylv Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men Guttorm Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women Súsanna Skylv Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics Javelin Men Rógvi Højgaard Faroe Islands
Athletics Discus Men Heri Ziska Faroe Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Men Heri Ziska Faroe Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Randi Kúrberg Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Absalon Eysturoy Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Magnus Gaard Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Aksel Poulsen Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Rógvi Poul Poulsen Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Brynhild Djurhuus Carlsson Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Rannvá Djurhuus Carlsson Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Guðri Poulsen Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Sigrun Smith Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles Eysturoy A - Poulsen R Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles Poulsen A - Lamhauge B Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles Carlsson B - Carlsson R Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles Smith S - Poulsen G Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Eysturoy A - Smith S Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Lamhauge B - Poulsen G Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Poulsen A - Carlsson R Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Poulsen R - Carlsson B Faroe Islands
Badminton Team Event Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Golf Men’s Individual Rói H. Christiansen Faroe Islands
Golf Men’s Individual Oskar Eiriksson Faroe Islands
Golf Men’s Individual Janus Norðberg Faroe Islands
Golf Men’s Individual Jonfinn Thomassen Faroe Islands
Golf Ladies Individual Finngerð Sólbjørg Clark Faroe Islands
Golf Men's Team Event Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Jóni Brandsson Christiansen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Gutti Harryson Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Fróði Mortensen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Durita Sigmarsdóttir Davidsen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Anita Knudsen Fossdalsá Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Silja Højgaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Fríðhild Reinert Norðgerð Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Kristina Toftegaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Katrin Sólrunardóttir Wardum Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Jóni Brandsson Christiansen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Gutti Harryson Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Fróði Mortensen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Høgni Rúnason Øster Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Durita Sigmarsdóttir Davidsen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Anita Knudsen Fossdalsá Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Silja Højgaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Fríðhild Reinert Norðgerð Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Kristina Toftegaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Katrin Sólrunardóttir Wardum Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Fróði Mortensen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Høgni Rúnason Øster Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Durita Sigmarsdóttir Davidsen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Anita Knudsen Fossdalsá Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Silja Højgaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Fríðhild Reinert Norðgerð Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Kristina Toftegaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Katrin Sólrunardóttir Wardum Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Jóni Brandsson Christiansen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Høgni Rúnason Øster Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Durita Sigmarsdóttir Davidsen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Anita Knudsen Fossdalsá Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Silja Højgaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Fríðhild Reinert Norðgerð Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Kristina Toftegaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Katrin Sólrunardóttir Wardum Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Jóni Brandsson Christiansen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Gutti Harryson Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Fróði Mortensen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Fróði Mortensen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Jóni Brandsson Christiansen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Gutti Harryson Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Fróði Mortensen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Floor Høgni Rúnason Øster Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Durita Sigmarsdóttir Davidsen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Anita Knudsen Fossdalsá Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Silja Højgaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Fríðhild Reinert Norðgerð Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Kristina Toftegaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Floor Katrin Sólrunardóttir Wardum Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Jóni Brandsson Christiansen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Gutti Harryson Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Fróði Mortensen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Vault Høgni Rúnason Øster Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Durita Sigmarsdóttir Davidsen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Anita Knudsen Fossdalsá Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Silja Højgaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Fríðhild Reinert Norðgerð Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Kristina Toftegaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Vault Katrin Sólrunardóttir Wardum Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual High Bar Høgni Rúnason Øster Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Anita Knudsen Fossdalsá Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Silja Højgaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Kristina Toftegaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Jóni Brandsson Christiansen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Høgni Rúnason Øster Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Durita Sigmarsdóttir Davidsen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Anita Knudsen Fossdalsá Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Fríðhild Reinert Norðgerð Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Kristina Toftegaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Individual Beam Katrin Sólrunardóttir Wardum Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Jóni Brandsson Christiansen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Gutti Harryson Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Rings Fróði Mortensen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Individual Pommel Fróði Mortensen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Jóni Brandsson Christiansen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Rósing Dam Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Gutti Harryson Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Fróði Mortensen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men's FIG Overall Individual Høgni Rúnason Øster Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Durita Sigmarsdóttir Davidsen Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Anita Knudsen Fossdalsá Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Silja Højgaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Fríðhild Reinert Norðgerð Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Kristina Toftegaard Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women's FIG Overall Individual Katrin Sólrunardóttir Wardum Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Men's Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Women's Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Judo Men's 60kg Nicolaj Skoubo Faroe Islands
Judo Men's 60kg Sam Vang Faroe Islands
Judo Men's 66kg Búgvi H. Hansen Faroe Islands
Judo Men's 66kg Sigurd Bjørn Mørkøre Faroe Islands
Judo Men's 73kg Hjalmar Johannesen Faroe Islands
Judo Men's 73kg Jógvan Páll Kristiansen Faroe Islands
Judo Men's 81kg Áki Davidsen Faroe Islands
Judo Men's 81kg Búgvi Poulsen Faroe Islands
Judo Men's 90kg Bjørn Andreassen Faroe Islands
Judo Men's 90kg Nicolai Mohr Vang Faroe Islands
Judo Men's -100kg Petur Sigurð Johannesen Faroe Islands
Judo Men's -100kg Ragnar við Streym Faroe Islands
Judo Men's +100kg Olav Andreasen Faroe Islands
Judo Men's +100kg Skarpheðin Njálsson Faroe Islands
Judo Men's Team Event Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Magni Dam Faroe Islands
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Jóannis Joensen Faroe Islands
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Men Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Magni Dam Faroe Islands
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Rúni Debes Faroe Islands
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Jóannis Joensen Faroe Islands
Shooting Sporting - Team - Men Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Rúni Debes Faroe Islands
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Eirikur Elisson Faroe Islands
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Bjørg Seloy Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Malan Vitalis Bærendsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Katarina S. Lamhauge Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Kári J. á Høvdanum Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Mona Simonsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Mona Simonsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Malan Vitalis Bærendsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Katarina S. Lamhauge Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Kári J. á Høvdanum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Bjørg Seloy Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Guðrun Holm Jacobsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Andrass Thomsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Mona Simonsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Kári J. á Høvdanum Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Malan Vitalis Bærendsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Katarina S. Lamhauge Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Pauli Øssursson Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Guðrun Holm Jacobsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Kári J. á Høvdanum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Bjørg Seloy Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Poula Øssursdóttir Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Andrass Thomsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Kári J. á Høvdanum Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Guðrun Holm Jacobsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Pauli Øssursson Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Birita Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Poula Øssursdóttir Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Pál Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Men's Singles Rói Agnarsson Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Men's Singles Ragnar Egilsson Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Men's Singles Fróði Fríðason Jensen Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Men's Singles Hallur Thorsteinsson Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Women's Singles Marin Kristina í Dali Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Women's Singles Rakul Mikkjalsdóttir Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Women's Singles Henrietta Nielsen Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Women's Singles Sheila Strøm Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Men's Doubles Agnarsson R - Egilsson R Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Men's Doubles Thorsteinsson H - Jensen F Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Women's Doubles Nielsen H - Mikkjalsdóttir R Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Women's Doubles Strøm S - Dali M Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Agnarsson R - Dali M Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Egilsson R - Mikkjalsdóttir R Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Jensen F - Nielsen H Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Thorsteinsson H - Strøm S Faroe Islands
Table Tennis Team Event Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Volleyball Men's Volleyball Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Volleyball Women's Volleyball Faroe Islands Faroe Islands